Ferrules & Sleeves

We carry a selection of ferrules and sleeves in our warehouse, ready to deliver. Standard and custom made ferrules and sleeves are available. We can supply for small and large orders.

Features & Specifications

Our ferrules and solid sleeves are precisely made to ensure proper function when assembled. We supply single mode and multimode ferrules.

SC/PC                        • MU

• SC/APC                      • D4

• LC                               • SMA

ST